Calendar

Month: Year:
« Prev November 2020 Next »
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
* EucharistEucharist

Time: 10:00 am


* First Things FirstFirst Things First

Time: 8:00 pm


2
* Cub Den 4Cub Den 4

Time: 6:00 pm

Cub Den 4 Wolves Cammie Austin & Matt Jezierski 6-8p.m.

* Cub Den 5Cub Den 5

Time: 6:00 pm

Tigers Mike Dutton 6-8 p.m.

3
* Concord VNAConcord VNA

Time: 10:00 am

Concord Regional VNA 1st Tuesday of the month 10-2 p.m.

* Cub Den 1Cub Den 1

Time: 6:15 pm

Webeloes James Coyle & Mike Provencher 6:15-7:15

* Club Den 7Club Den 7

Time: 6:15 pm

Meets Tuesday evenings in the 6-7 time frame

4
* Cub Den 2Cub Den 2

Time: 6:00 pm

Cub Den Wed. evenings 6-8 Bears Ken Brown & Syd Barnes

* Cub Den 3Cub Den 3

Time: 6:00 pm

Bears - Den 3 Jen Peters & Marsha Lanier 6-8 pm

5
6
* Church CleaningChurch Cleaning

Time: 9:30 am

Rusty cleans Friday mornings - what was on the schedule is 9:30-1:30

7
8
* EucharistEucharist

Time: 10:00 am


* First Things FirstFirst Things First

Time: 8:00 pm


9
* Cub Den 4Cub Den 4

Time: 6:00 pm

Cub Den 4 Wolves Cammie Austin & Matt Jezierski 6-8p.m.

* Cub Den 5Cub Den 5

Time: 6:00 pm

Tigers Mike Dutton 6-8 p.m.

10
* Caregivers Support GrpCaregivers Support Grp

Time: 1:00 am

Caregivers support meets 2nd & 4th Tuesdays 1-2:30 p.m.

* Cub Den 1Cub Den 1

Time: 6:15 pm

Webeloes James Coyle & Mike Provencher 6:15-7:15

* Club Den 7Club Den 7

Time: 6:15 pm

Meets Tuesday evenings in the 6-7 time frame

11
* Cub Den 2Cub Den 2

Time: 6:00 pm

Cub Den Wed. evenings 6-8 Bears Ken Brown & Syd Barnes

* Cub Den 3Cub Den 3

Time: 6:00 pm

Bears - Den 3 Jen Peters & Marsha Lanier 6-8 pm

12
13
* Church CleaningChurch Cleaning

Time: 9:30 am

Rusty cleans Friday mornings - what was on the schedule is 9:30-1:30

14
15
* EucharistEucharist

Time: 10:00 am


* First Things FirstFirst Things First

Time: 8:00 pm


16
* Cub Den 4Cub Den 4

Time: 6:00 pm

Cub Den 4 Wolves Cammie Austin & Matt Jezierski 6-8p.m.

* Cub Den 5Cub Den 5

Time: 6:00 pm

Tigers Mike Dutton 6-8 p.m.

17
* Cub Den 1Cub Den 1

Time: 6:15 pm

Webeloes James Coyle & Mike Provencher 6:15-7:15

* Club Den 7Club Den 7

Time: 6:15 pm

Meets Tuesday evenings in the 6-7 time frame

18
* Cub Den 2Cub Den 2

Time: 6:00 pm

Cub Den Wed. evenings 6-8 Bears Ken Brown & Syd Barnes

* Cub Den 3Cub Den 3

Time: 6:00 pm

Bears - Den 3 Jen Peters & Marsha Lanier 6-8 pm

19
20
* Church CleaningChurch Cleaning

Time: 9:30 am

Rusty cleans Friday mornings - what was on the schedule is 9:30-1:30

21
22
* EucharistEucharist

Time: 10:00 am


* First Things FirstFirst Things First

Time: 8:00 pm


23
* Cub Den 4Cub Den 4

Time: 6:00 pm

Cub Den 4 Wolves Cammie Austin & Matt Jezierski 6-8p.m.

* Cub Den 5Cub Den 5

Time: 6:00 pm

Tigers Mike Dutton 6-8 p.m.

24
* Caregivers Support GrpCaregivers Support Grp

Time: 1:30 pm

Caregivers Support - 2nd & 4th Tues 1:30-3 p.m.

* Cub Den 1Cub Den 1

Time: 6:15 pm

Webeloes James Coyle & Mike Provencher 6:15-7:15

* Club Den 7Club Den 7

Time: 6:15 pm

Meets Tuesday evenings in the 6-7 time frame

25
* Cub Den 2Cub Den 2

Time: 6:00 pm

Cub Den Wed. evenings 6-8 Bears Ken Brown & Syd Barnes

* Cub Den 3Cub Den 3

Time: 6:00 pm

Bears - Den 3 Jen Peters & Marsha Lanier 6-8 pm

26
27
* Church CleaningChurch Cleaning

Time: 9:30 am

Rusty cleans Friday mornings - what was on the schedule is 9:30-1:30

28
29
* EucharistEucharist

Time: 10:00 am


* First Things FirstFirst Things First

Time: 8:00 pm


30
* Cub Den 4Cub Den 4

Time: 6:00 pm

Cub Den 4 Wolves Cammie Austin & Matt Jezierski 6-8p.m.

* Cub Den 5Cub Den 5

Time: 6:00 pm

Tigers Mike Dutton 6-8 p.m.

         
Category Key
 Building Use
 Holy Cross Events