Calendar

Month: Year:
« Prev December 2021 Next »
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
      1
* Cub Den 2Cub Den 2

Time: 6:00 pm

Cub Den Wed. evenings 6-8 Bears Ken Brown & Syd Barnes

* Cub Den 3Cub Den 3

Time: 6:00 pm

Bears - Den 3 Jen Peters & Marsha Lanier 6-8 pm

2
3
* Church CleaningChurch Cleaning

Time: 9:30 am

Rusty cleans Friday mornings - what was on the schedule is 9:30-1:30

4
5
* First Things FirstFirst Things First

Time: 8:00 pm


6
* Cub Den 4Cub Den 4

Time: 6:00 pm

Cub Den 4 Wolves Cammie Austin & Matt Jezierski 6-8p.m.

* Cub Den 5Cub Den 5

Time: 6:00 pm

Tigers Mike Dutton 6-8 p.m.

7
* Concord VNAConcord VNA

Time: 10:00 am

Concord Regional VNA 1st Tuesday of the month 10-2 p.m.

* Cub Den 1Cub Den 1

Time: 6:15 pm

Webeloes James Coyle & Mike Provencher 6:15-7:15

* Club Den 7Club Den 7

Time: 6:15 pm

Meets Tuesday evenings in the 6-7 time frame

8
* Cub Den 2Cub Den 2

Time: 6:00 pm

Cub Den Wed. evenings 6-8 Bears Ken Brown & Syd Barnes

* Cub Den 3Cub Den 3

Time: 6:00 pm

Bears - Den 3 Jen Peters & Marsha Lanier 6-8 pm

9
10
* Church CleaningChurch Cleaning

Time: 9:30 am

Rusty cleans Friday mornings - what was on the schedule is 9:30-1:30

11
12
* First Things FirstFirst Things First

Time: 8:00 pm


13
* Cub Den 4Cub Den 4

Time: 6:00 pm

Cub Den 4 Wolves Cammie Austin & Matt Jezierski 6-8p.m.

* Cub Den 5Cub Den 5

Time: 6:00 pm

Tigers Mike Dutton 6-8 p.m.

14
* Caregivers Support GrpCaregivers Support Grp

Time: 1:00 am

Caregivers support meets 2nd & 4th Tuesdays 1-2:30 p.m.

* Cub Den 1Cub Den 1

Time: 6:15 pm

Webeloes James Coyle & Mike Provencher 6:15-7:15

* Club Den 7Club Den 7

Time: 6:15 pm

Meets Tuesday evenings in the 6-7 time frame

15
* Cub Den 2Cub Den 2

Time: 6:00 pm

Cub Den Wed. evenings 6-8 Bears Ken Brown & Syd Barnes

* Cub Den 3Cub Den 3

Time: 6:00 pm

Bears - Den 3 Jen Peters & Marsha Lanier 6-8 pm

16
17
* Church CleaningChurch Cleaning

Time: 9:30 am

Rusty cleans Friday mornings - what was on the schedule is 9:30-1:30

18
19
* First Things FirstFirst Things First

Time: 8:00 pm


20
* Cub Den 4Cub Den 4

Time: 6:00 pm

Cub Den 4 Wolves Cammie Austin & Matt Jezierski 6-8p.m.

* Cub Den 5Cub Den 5

Time: 6:00 pm

Tigers Mike Dutton 6-8 p.m.

21
* Cub Den 1Cub Den 1

Time: 6:15 pm

Webeloes James Coyle & Mike Provencher 6:15-7:15

* Club Den 7Club Den 7

Time: 6:15 pm

Meets Tuesday evenings in the 6-7 time frame

22
* Cub Den 2Cub Den 2

Time: 6:00 pm

Cub Den Wed. evenings 6-8 Bears Ken Brown & Syd Barnes

* Cub Den 3Cub Den 3

Time: 6:00 pm

Bears - Den 3 Jen Peters & Marsha Lanier 6-8 pm

23
24
* Church CleaningChurch Cleaning

Time: 9:30 am

Rusty cleans Friday mornings - what was on the schedule is 9:30-1:30

25
26
* First Things FirstFirst Things First

Time: 8:00 pm


27
* Cub Den 4Cub Den 4

Time: 6:00 pm

Cub Den 4 Wolves Cammie Austin & Matt Jezierski 6-8p.m.

* Cub Den 5Cub Den 5

Time: 6:00 pm

Tigers Mike Dutton 6-8 p.m.

28
* Caregivers Support GrpCaregivers Support Grp

Time: 1:30 pm

Caregivers Support - 2nd & 4th Tues 1:30-3 p.m.

* Cub Den 1Cub Den 1

Time: 6:15 pm

Webeloes James Coyle & Mike Provencher 6:15-7:15

* Club Den 7Club Den 7

Time: 6:15 pm

Meets Tuesday evenings in the 6-7 time frame

29
* Cub Den 2Cub Den 2

Time: 6:00 pm

Cub Den Wed. evenings 6-8 Bears Ken Brown & Syd Barnes

* Cub Den 3Cub Den 3

Time: 6:00 pm

Bears - Den 3 Jen Peters & Marsha Lanier 6-8 pm

30
31
* Church CleaningChurch Cleaning

Time: 9:30 am

Rusty cleans Friday mornings - what was on the schedule is 9:30-1:30

 
Category Key
 Building Use
 Holy Cross Events