Calendar

Month: Year:
« Prev April 2019 Next »
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
  1
* Cub Den 5Cub Den 5

Time: 6:00 pm

Tigers Mike Dutton 6-8 p.m.

* Cub Den 4Cub Den 4

Time: 6:00 pm

Cub Den 4 Wolves Cammie Austin & Matt Jezierski 6-8p.m.

2
* Concord VNAConcord VNA

Time: 10:00 am

Concord Regional VNA 1st Tuesday of the month 10-2 p.m.

* Senior WearitesSenior Wearites

Time: 12:00 pm

Senior Wearites meet 1st & 3rd Tuesday of the month 12-2:15 p.m.

* Club Den 7Club Den 7

Time: 6:15 pm

Meets Tuesday evenings in the 6-7 time frame

* Cub Den 1Cub Den 1

Time: 6:15 pm

Webeloes James Coyle & Mike Provencher 6:15-7:15

3
* Cub Den 3Cub Den 3

Time: 6:00 pm

Bears - Den 3 Jen Peters & Marsha Lanier 6-8 pm

* Cub Den 2Cub Den 2

Time: 6:00 pm

Cub Den Wed. evenings 6-8 Bears Ken Brown & Syd Barnes

4
5
* Church CleaningChurch Cleaning

Time: 9:30 am

Rusty cleans Friday mornings - what was on the schedule is 9:30-1:30

6
* Strength Exercise ClassStrength Exercise Class

Time: 8:30 am

Nancy Stehno exercise class meets weekly Sat. a.m. winter class 8:30-9:30/summer 8-9; Class has the room from 7:30-10 a.m. No class 2/2/14

7
* EucharistEucharist

Time: 10:00 am


* First Things FirstFirst Things First

Time: 8:00 pm


8
* Cub Den 5Cub Den 5

Time: 6:00 pm

Tigers Mike Dutton 6-8 p.m.

* Cub Den 4Cub Den 4

Time: 6:00 pm

Cub Den 4 Wolves Cammie Austin & Matt Jezierski 6-8p.m.

9
* Caregivers Support GrpCaregivers Support Grp

Time: 1:00 am

Caregivers support meets 2nd & 4th Tuesdays 1-2:30 p.m.

* Club Den 7Club Den 7

Time: 6:15 pm

Meets Tuesday evenings in the 6-7 time frame

* Cub Den 1Cub Den 1

Time: 6:15 pm

Webeloes James Coyle & Mike Provencher 6:15-7:15

10
* Piecemakers QuiltersPiecemakers Quilters

Time: 6:30 am

Quilters to meet 2nd Wed. evening of every month 6:30-8:30 p.m.

* Cub Den 3Cub Den 3

Time: 6:00 pm

Bears - Den 3 Jen Peters & Marsha Lanier 6-8 pm

* Cub Den 2Cub Den 2

Time: 6:00 pm

Cub Den Wed. evenings 6-8 Bears Ken Brown & Syd Barnes

11
12
* Church CleaningChurch Cleaning

Time: 9:30 am

Rusty cleans Friday mornings - what was on the schedule is 9:30-1:30

13
* Strength Exercise ClassStrength Exercise Class

Time: 8:30 am

Nancy Stehno exercise class meets weekly Sat. a.m. winter class 8:30-9:30/summer 8-9; Class has the room from 7:30-10 a.m. No class 2/2/14

14
* EucharistEucharist

Time: 10:00 am


* First Things FirstFirst Things First

Time: 8:00 pm


15
* Cub Den 5Cub Den 5

Time: 6:00 pm

Tigers Mike Dutton 6-8 p.m.

* Cub Den 4Cub Den 4

Time: 6:00 pm

Cub Den 4 Wolves Cammie Austin & Matt Jezierski 6-8p.m.

16
* Senior WearitesSenior Wearites

Time: 12:00 pm

Senior Wearites 1st & 3rd Tues 12-2:15

* Club Den 7Club Den 7

Time: 6:15 pm

Meets Tuesday evenings in the 6-7 time frame

* Cub Den 1Cub Den 1

Time: 6:15 pm

Webeloes James Coyle & Mike Provencher 6:15-7:15

17
* Cub Den 3Cub Den 3

Time: 6:00 pm

Bears - Den 3 Jen Peters & Marsha Lanier 6-8 pm

* Cub Den 2Cub Den 2

Time: 6:00 pm

Cub Den Wed. evenings 6-8 Bears Ken Brown & Syd Barnes

18
19
* Church CleaningChurch Cleaning

Time: 9:30 am

Rusty cleans Friday mornings - what was on the schedule is 9:30-1:30

20
* Strength Exercise ClassStrength Exercise Class

Time: 8:30 am

Nancy Stehno exercise class meets weekly Sat. a.m. winter class 8:30-9:30/summer 8-9; Class has the room from 7:30-10 a.m. No class 2/2/14

21
* EucharistEucharist

Time: 10:00 am


* First Things FirstFirst Things First

Time: 8:00 pm


22
* Cub Den 5Cub Den 5

Time: 6:00 pm

Tigers Mike Dutton 6-8 p.m.

* Cub Den 4Cub Den 4

Time: 6:00 pm

Cub Den 4 Wolves Cammie Austin & Matt Jezierski 6-8p.m.

23
* Caregivers Support GrpCaregivers Support Grp

Time: 1:30 pm

Caregivers Support - 2nd & 4th Tues 1:30-3 p.m.

* Club Den 7Club Den 7

Time: 6:15 pm

Meets Tuesday evenings in the 6-7 time frame

* Cub Den 1Cub Den 1

Time: 6:15 pm

Webeloes James Coyle & Mike Provencher 6:15-7:15

24
* Cub Den 3Cub Den 3

Time: 6:00 pm

Bears - Den 3 Jen Peters & Marsha Lanier 6-8 pm

* Cub Den 2Cub Den 2

Time: 6:00 pm

Cub Den Wed. evenings 6-8 Bears Ken Brown & Syd Barnes

25
26
* Church CleaningChurch Cleaning

Time: 9:30 am

Rusty cleans Friday mornings - what was on the schedule is 9:30-1:30

27
* Strength Exercise ClassStrength Exercise Class

Time: 8:30 am

Nancy Stehno exercise class meets weekly Sat. a.m. winter class 8:30-9:30/summer 8-9; Class has the room from 7:30-10 a.m. No class 2/2/14

28
* EucharistEucharist

Time: 10:00 am


* First Things FirstFirst Things First

Time: 8:00 pm


29
* Cub Den 5Cub Den 5

Time: 6:00 pm

Tigers Mike Dutton 6-8 p.m.

* Cub Den 4Cub Den 4

Time: 6:00 pm

Cub Den 4 Wolves Cammie Austin & Matt Jezierski 6-8p.m.

30
* Club Den 7Club Den 7

Time: 6:15 pm

Meets Tuesday evenings in the 6-7 time frame

* Cub Den 1Cub Den 1

Time: 6:15 pm

Webeloes James Coyle & Mike Provencher 6:15-7:15

       
Category Key
 Building Use
 Holy Cross Events